List of Participants

Number of registers : 33
a
Laurent Ailleres
Institution : Monash University
Country of organization : Australia
Pierre Anquez
Institution : Université de Lorraine
Country of organization : France
christophe antoine
Institution : ASGA
Country of organization : France
Marcus Apel
Institution : Statoil
Country of organization : Norway
Anne-Laure Argentin
Institution : Salzburg university
Country of organization : Austria
b
François Bonneau
Institution : ASGA
Country of organization : France
c
Jef Caers
Country of organization : United States
Nicolas Clausolles
Country of organization : France
d
Andre Deutschmann
Institution : Geological Survey of Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania
Country of organization : Germany
Tantri DEWI ROCHETTE
Country of organization : United Kingdom
g
Ines Goerz
Country of organization : Germany
h
Silvan Hoth
Institution : Statoil ASA
Country of organization : Norway
j
Carl Jacquemyn
Institution : Imperial College London
Country of organization : United Kingdom
Christoph Jaeggli
Country of organization : France
Stan Jayr
Country of organization : France
Charline Julio
Institution : Petrotechnical Data Systems (PDS)
Country of organization : Netherlands
l
Eevaliisa Laine
Institution : Geological Survey of Finland
Country of organization : Finland
Florent Lallier
Institution : Total E&P UK
Country of organization : United Kingdom
Gautier Laurent
Institution : Universtié de Lorraine
Country of organization : France
David Ledez
Country of organization : France
wan chiu li
Institution : Paradigm
Country of organization : France
m
Mira Markovaara-Koivisto
Institution : Geological Survey of Finland
Country of organization : Finland
Mattia Martinelli
Institution : University of Milano Bicocca
Country of organization : Italy
Silvia Mittempergher
Institution : Università di Milano Bicocca
Country of organization : Italy
Irakarama Modeste
Institution : UL/CNRS/CREGU
Country of organization : France
p
Marion PARQUER
Institution : UL/CNRS/CREGU
Country of organization : France
r
Julien Renaudeau
Country of organization : France
Jean-Jacques ROYER
Institution : UL
Country of organization : France
Anne-Sophie RUER
Institution : Paradigm
Country of organization : France
s
Sebastien Strebelle
Country of organization : United States
v
Sophie Viseur
Institution : Aix-Marseille Université
Country of organization : France
w
Jasmaria Wojatschke
Institution : Geological Survey of Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania
Country of organization : Germany
z
Björn Zehner
Institution : Federal Institute for Geosciences and Natural Resources - BGR
Country of organization : Germany
RING